Mihanblog.Com - Info mihanblog.com

mihanblog.com receives about 230,500 unique visitors and 571,640 (2.48 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $789.35/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $445,471.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mihanblog.com is ranked number 2,017 in the world and 0.0461% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mehregan, 28, m5j2n1, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 5.144.133.146. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mihanblog.com

Powerful Blogging Tool with the following features: statistic, poll , sticky and future posts, template sharing, protected posts with password, ...
میهن بلاگ، ابزار ساده و قدرتمند ساخت و مدیریت وبلاگ. با قابلیت نمایش آمار، سیستم مدیریت فایل و آپلود تا 25 مگ، دریافت بازخورد هوشمند، نسخه پشتیبان از پستها و نظرات
How did mihanblog.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is mihanblog.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
230,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,915,000
Daily Pageviews:
571,640 (2.48 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,017 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0461% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 91.0%94.5%35
United States 2.4%1.8%15713
Afghanistan 1.1%0.6%136
Germany 1.0%0.6%9472
United Kingdom 0.7%0.4%11474
China 0.6%0.2%31886

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mihanblog.com
10.50%30.94%7.85
norooz93.mihanblog.com
2.63%1.00%1.0
namehnegari.mihanblog.com
0.94%0.46%1.3
guitaring.mihanblog.com
0.84%0.43%1.4
moneyinvest.mihanblog.com
0.71%0.28%1.0
poolparookon.mihanblog.com
0.63%0.24%1.0
moneyirani.mihanblog.com
0.58%0.22%1.0
file.mihanblog.com
0.55%0.49%2.4
mihan-lyric.mihanblog.com
0.51%0.25%1
payam1346.mihanblog.com
0.51%0.20%1.0
motor-bazan.mihanblog.com
0.51%0.50%2.6
moneyone.mihanblog.com
0.50%0.19%1.0
wenazchat123.mihanblog.com
0.48%0.18%1.0
babolharam.mihanblog.com
0.43%0.52%3.2
ptcgolld.mihanblog.com
0.41%0.16%1.0
earnmoneyonline.mihanblog.com
0.36%0.14%1.0
moneythree.mihanblog.com
0.36%0.14%1.0
powercontrol.mihanblog.com
0.34%0.22%1.8
moneytwo.mihanblog.com
0.34%0.13%1.0
fathi5.mihanblog.com
0.33%0.19%1.5
adel-ashkboos.mihanblog.com
0.29%0.13%1.2
tw2-dramaland.mihanblog.com
0.28%0.30%2.9
seosites.mihanblog.com
0.27%0.10%1.0
posthasta.mihanblog.com
0.27%0.10%1.0
electro-cool2.mihanblog.com
0.26%0.16%1.7
monitorings.mihanblog.com
0.26%0.10%1.0
avalreal.mihanblog.com
0.26%0.14%1.4
sabo.mihanblog.com
0.26%0.26%2.6
interpretation01.mihanblog.com
0.25%0.09%1.0
freemember2k.mihanblog.com
0.25%0.11%1.1
dream-girls.mihanblog.com
0.25%0.34%3.6
behbodegoogle.mihanblog.com
0.23%0.08%1.0
farhad90.mihanblog.com
0.23%0.13%1.6
perfectmoney1990.mihanblog.com
0.23%0.08%1.0
3dcenter.mihanblog.com
0.23%0.32%3.7
daramademajazi.mihanblog.com
0.22%0.08%1.0
tabrizlinks.mihanblog.com
0.22%0.12%1.5
madrmhrban.mihanblog.com
0.22%0.26%3.2
5dabestani.mihanblog.com
0.22%0.12%1.5
mstory.mihanblog.com
0.21%0.15%1.9
musicdlmatn.mihanblog.com
0.21%0.11%1
ophthalmology.mihanblog.com
0.21%0.08%1.0
translate-music.mihanblog.com
0.21%0.11%1.4
melina80.mihanblog.com
0.20%0.18%2.4
faraji1440.mihanblog.com
0.19%0.07%1.0
tebsonaty.mihanblog.com
0.19%0.10%1.4
freebitcoin1990.mihanblog.com
0.19%0.07%1.0
asmaramir.mihanblog.com
0.19%0.07%1.0
sarajoon18.mihanblog.com
0.19%0.09%1.3
exsirplant.mihanblog.com
0.19%0.08%1.1
hosenih.mihanblog.com
0.19%0.17%2.3
amidownload1.mihanblog.com
0.19%0.07%1.0
bargh-e-sakhteman.mihanblog.com
0.18%0.11%1.5
alisate.mihanblog.com
0.17%0.17%2.7
mahla0090.mihanblog.com
0.17%0.21%3.2
mp3p.mihanblog.com
0.17%0.12%1.9
arshadpdf.mihanblog.com
0.16%0.16%2.8
inama.mihanblog.com
0.16%0.06%1.0
hosaedi.mihanblog.com
0.16%0.16%2.6
nikbux.mihanblog.com
0.16%0.06%1.0
ophthalmology-p.mihanblog.com
0.16%0.06%1.0
ghasrs.mihanblog.com
0.16%0.22%3.6
rank729.mihanblog.com
0.16%0.06%1.0
computer611.mihanblog.com
0.16%0.06%1.0
guitar-alimj.mihanblog.com
0.16%0.07%1.2
love-barren.mihanblog.com
0.15%0.13%2.3
faraji1400.mihanblog.com
0.15%0.06%1.0
dokhisampadi.mihanblog.com
0.15%0.17%2.9
e-books.mihanblog.com
0.15%0.17%3.1
iranzaminiha2.mihanblog.com
0.15%0.05%1.0
behnamdanesh81.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.15%3.0
niazeh-rooz.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.07%1.2
admin.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.07%1.3
komeil814.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.05%1.0
sherhaye-farsi.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.08%1.5
sedamasumin.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.06%1.1
travelogue-p.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.05%1.0
test-drive.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.05%1.0
foreignbux.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.05%1.0
mmscience.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.19%3.8
kuhestan.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.14%2.7
nadiajoonn.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.14%2.7
travelogue.mihanblog.com
0.14%0.05%1.0
textsong.mihanblog.com
0.13%0.08%1.7
myyblog1.mihanblog.com
0.13%0.29%5.9
roman-novel.mihanblog.com
0.13%0.07%1.6
tahlilkabar.mihanblog.com
0.12%0.07%1.5
ahmad-miri.mihanblog.com
0.12%0.06%1.4
tarfandha10.mihanblog.com
0.12%0.05%1.2
windowdoubleglazed.mihanblog.com
0.12%0.11%2.3
csharpiha.mihanblog.com
0.12%0.05%1.1
setarhe2.mihanblog.com
0.12%0.08%1.7
upvc-windows.mihanblog.com
0.12%0.09%2.1
djsammusic.mihanblog.com
0.12%0.05%1
ghazalkhane.mihanblog.com
0.11%0.11%2.7
hossin.mihanblog.com
0.11%0.08%2.0
citydownload7.mihanblog.com
0.11%0.08%1.8
absardkonshop.mihanblog.com
0.11%0.08%1.8
gogorio2012.mihanblog.com
0.11%0.14%3.4
livesos.mihanblog.com
0.11%0.06%1.4
gta-7.mihanblog.com
0.11%0.05%1
kohan37.mihanblog.com
0.11%0.06%1.4
general-gla.mihanblog.com
0.10%0.07%1.8
safanews2.mihanblog.com
0.10%0.06%1
2011music.mihanblog.com
0.10%0.07%1.7
dianatheme.mihanblog.com
0.10%0.18%4.8
ps1home.mihanblog.com
0.10%0.12%3.3
tarfandsnews.mihanblog.com
0.10%0.07%1.8
mohamadjavad93.mihanblog.com
0.10%0.07%2.0
tasfiyieab.mihanblog.com
0.10%0.10%2.8
applygermany.mihanblog.com
0.10%0.05%1.3
yurionice.mihanblog.com
0.09%0.08%2.2
dr_ahmadi.mihanblog.com
0.09%0.06%2
luhan-baekhyun-9.mihanblog.com
0.09%0.36%11
lastsong.mihanblog.com
0.09%0.06%1.6
bachegoone.mihanblog.com
0.09%0.08%2.3
chakavack01.mihanblog.com
0.09%0.14%4.2
bboo.mihanblog.com
0.09%0.07%2.0
myshiraz.mihanblog.com
0.08%0.08%3
hosenihnohe.mihanblog.com
0.08%0.08%2.8
treasureinfo.mihanblog.com
0.08%0.61%19
boardgamepersian.mihanblog.com
0.08%0.05%2
moralschool.mihanblog.com
0.08%0.10%3.3
karamoozan-naft-ahvaz.mihanblog.com
0.08%0.05%2
karvapool.mihanblog.com
0.08%0.05%2
kishvamatezendegi.mihanblog.com
0.08%0.43%14
polop.mihanblog.com
0.08%0.23%7.9
hamedzamaniarzeshi.mihanblog.com
0.07%0.06%2
missdorsa83.mihanblog.com
0.07%0.09%4
lynda-download.mihanblog.com
0.07%0.10%3.9
rainbowshycod.mihanblog.com
0.07%0.09%4
musicgam99.mihanblog.com
0.07%0.19%7.7
1nuest-story-persian.mihanblog.com
0.07%0.11%4
amir-m-h.mihanblog.com
0.06%0.09%4
pezeshkaniran.mihanblog.com
0.06%0.16%7.3
belaruseducation.mihanblog.com
0.06%0.24%10
aytonaarticles.mihanblog.com
0.06%0.18%8
love-royayekhis.mihanblog.com
0.06%0.06%3
billooooorany.mihanblog.com
0.06%0.11%5
banehservice.mihanblog.com
0.06%0.09%4
cyberage.mihanblog.com
0.06%0.07%3
moonlife.mihanblog.com
0.06%0.06%3
girlls.mihanblog.com
0.06%0.06%3
123azhameja.mihanblog.com
0.05%0.08%4
tekken.mihanblog.com
0.05%0.08%4
paaliz.mihanblog.com
0.05%0.07%4
tatilanguage.mihanblog.com
0.05%0.06%3
wow-winxclub.mihanblog.com
0.05%0.08%4
chertoperthayeman.mihanblog.com
0.05%0.06%3
persiansichulland102.mihanblog.com
0.05%0.06%3
persianbio.mihanblog.com
0.05%0.09%6
parsweather.mihanblog.com
0.05%0.05%3
smskhor1.mihanblog.com
0.04%0.06%4
sab00r92.mihanblog.com
0.04%0.05%3
sjpersub.mihanblog.com
0.04%0.09%5
telegram-gap.mihanblog.com
0.04%0.05%3
khateratekoudaki.mihanblog.com
0.04%0.06%4
worldofcode.mihanblog.com
0.04%0.08%5
smnation1.mihanblog.com
0.04%0.15%9
isims.mihanblog.com
0.04%0.10%6
guitarbin.mihanblog.com
0.04%0.05%3
islamkurd.mihanblog.com
0.03%0.09%7
8gam.mihanblog.com
0.03%0.07%6
cafe-tedium.mihanblog.com
0.03%0.07%6
4taaz28nafar.mihanblog.com
0.03%0.10%9
beat4u.mihanblog.com
0.03%0.06%5
modernwarfare.mihanblog.com
0.03%0.07%5
baldwomen10321053.mihanblog.com
0.03%0.06%4
miraculous-ladybug.mihanblog.com
0.03%0.06%6
asnaf-kerman.mihanblog.com
0.03%0.06%7
OTHER
0%47.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mihanblog.com
Domain:
  mihanblog.com
Rank:
  402,618
Organic Keywords:
  26,247
Organic Traffic:
  2,045
Organic Cost:
  $122.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  60
Page Authority:
  66
MozRank:
  7

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
27,373
Total Backlinks:
  11,623,424
Follow Links:
  7,743,783
Nofollow Links:
  3,879,641
Referring Domains:
  19,048
Referring IPs:
  11,961

How socially engaged is mihanblog.com?

Facebook:
  167
Google +:
  56
Linkedin:
  11
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  24
Pins:
  0

How much mihanblog.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$789.35
Monthly Revenue:
$23,680.50
Yearly Revenue:
$288,112.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Iran 540,200$626.63
United States 10,290$118.02
Germany 3,430$16.57
United Kingdom 2,287$14.25
Afghanistan 3,430$10.36
China 1,143$3.53

How much money do mihanblog.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$130.70
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,921.14
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$47,707.25
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
90,342
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,710,260
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
32,974,825
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Iran 86,432$100.26
United States 1,852$21.24
Germany 995$4.80
United Kingdom 366$2.28
Afghanistan 549$1.66
China 149$0.46

How much is mihanblog.com worth?

Website Value:
$445,471.15

Where is mihanblog.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.144.133.146
ASN:
AS59441 
ISP:
Noavaran Shabakeh Sabz Mehregan Company Limited 
Server Location:
Mehregan
28
m5j2n1
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 5.144.133.146

How fast does mihanblog.com load?

Average Load Time:
(773 ms) 87 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.mihanblog.com//public/scripts/run/jquery.min.js
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/scripts/run/g.site.v12.js
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/scripts/run/g.other.v3.js
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/scripts/run/v2.js?1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mihanblog.com/public/public/styles/run/style.v24.css?6

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

گزارش تخلف and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ساخت وبلاگ renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ورود renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
در سالی که گذش…... renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
ادامه renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ارتش افغانستان…د ۰۶/ ۰۵/ ۱۳۹۶ and 27 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
این نوشته‌ام،…وشته‌ام، اینجا and 26 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
بیشتر renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
پرسش‎های متداول and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://mihanblog.com/public/public/fonts/Iransans.woff2 (expiration not specified)
http://mihanblog.com/public/public/fonts/Nassim.woff2 (expiration not specified)
http://mihanblog.com/public/public/images/icon/mihan_logo_app.png (expiration not specified)
http://mihanblog.com/public/public/images/template/app-page-image/footer-logo-hover.png (expiration not specified)
http://mihanblog.com/public/public/images/template/app-page-image/footer-logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://mihanblog.com/public/public/images/template/app-page-image/social-icons.png (expiration not specified)
http://mihanblog.com/public/public/images/template/footer_bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/images/empty.gif (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/images/template_ver2/header_logo3.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/images/template_ver2/index_back.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/images/template_ver2/indexindex_divider.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/images/template_ver2/indexindex_title2.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/scripts/run/g.other.v3.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/scripts/run/g.site.v12.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/scripts/run/jquery.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/156/467225.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/285/852862.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/343/1026233.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/357/1070442.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/482/1443867.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/535/1602171.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/564/1689959.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/566/1***7201.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/581/1741509.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/583/1748538.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/586/1757130.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/590/1767242.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/594/1781202.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/594/1781822.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/637/1909418.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/647/1939750.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/649/1944918.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/74/221407.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/8/22904.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/81/242877.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/91/272903.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.sabavision.com/public//public/images/banner_saba_logo_small.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 146.9KiB (50% reduction).

Compressing http://www.sabavision.com/public/public/user_data/advert_banner/6/17016.jpg?url=http://www.sabavision.com/advert/program/visit/onlineid/1*** could save 47.4KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/images/template_ver2/index_back.jpg could save 44.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://mihanblog.com/public/public/images/icon/mihan_logo_app.png could save 18.7KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/594/1781202.jpg could save 2.2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/564/1689959.jpg could save 2.1KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/594/1781822.jpg could save 2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/581/1741509.jpg could save 1.9KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/8/22904.jpg could save 1.9KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/81/242877.jpg could save 1.8KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/91/272903.jpg could save 1.8KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/637/1909418.jpg could save 1.8KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/343/1026233.jpg could save 1.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/535/1602171.jpg could save 1.7KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/566/1***7201.jpg could save 1.5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://mihanblog.com/public/public/images/template/app-page-image/footer-logo-hover.png could save 1.5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/647/1939750.jpg could save 1.4KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/285/852862.jpg could save 1.4KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/649/1944918.jpg could save 1.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/74/221407.jpg could save 1.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/583/1748538.jpg could save 1.2KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/156/467225.jpg could save 1.2KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/482/1443867.jpg could save 1.2KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/586/1757130.jpg could save 1.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/357/1070442.jpg could save 1,003B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/user_data/web_photo/590/1767242.jpg could save 923B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://mihanblog.com/public/public/images/template/app-page-image/footer-logo.png could save 921B (23% reduction).
Compressing https://click.sabavision.com/public//public/images/banner_saba_logo_small.png could save 799B (62% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sabavision.com/public//public/images/banner_saba_logo_small.png could save 768B (60% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.sabavision.com/." class="sabaAdLink"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sab…t/onlineid/168" class=""></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sabavision.com/." class="sabaAdLink"></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sab…t/onlineid/1***" class=""></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://click.…%3Fposid%3D325" class=""></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://click.sabavision.com" class="sabaAdLink"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sabavision.com/." class="sabaAdLink"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://mihan.a…t/onlineid/167" class=""></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sabavision.com/." class="sabaAdLink"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sab…t/onlineid/201" class=""></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://mihan.a…t/onlineid/166" class=""></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.apa….com/mihanblog" class="icon-aparat"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.len….com/mihanblog" class="icon-lenzor"> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.cloob.com/mihanblog" class="icon-cloob"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…/mihanblog_com" class="icon-twitter"> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…mihanblog.page" class="icon-facebook-squared"> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://instag…mihanblog_com/" class="icon-instagram"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://mihanblog.com/advert" class="">تبلیغات</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 15.1KiB (63% reduction).

Compressing http://mihan.ads.sabavision.com/showads.php?posid=44 could save 2.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://mihan.ads.sabavision.com/showads.php?posid=43 could save 2.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sabavision.com/showads.php?posid=45 could save 2.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sabavision.com/showads.php?posid=326 could save 2.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sabavision.com/showads.php?posid=88 could save 2.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/scripts/run/v2.js?1 could save 2KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.sabavision.com/showads.php?posid=325 could save 1.8KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://static.mihanblog.com//public/scripts/run/g.other.v3.js could save 1,020B (44% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.5KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://mihanblog.com/ could save 2.2KiB (20% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://mihan.ads.sabavision.com/showads.php?posid=43 could save 802B (26% reduction).
Minifying http://mihan.ads.sabavision.com/showads.php?posid=44 could save 802B (26% reduction).
Minifying http://www.sabavision.com/showads.php?posid=326 could save 802B (26% reduction).
Minifying http://www.sabavision.com/showads.php?posid=45 could save 802B (26% reduction).
Minifying http://www.sabavision.com/showads.php?posid=88 could save 802B (26% reduction).
Minifying http://www.sabavision.com/showads.php?posid=325 could save 780B (29% reduction).
Minifying https://click.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?w=468&h=60&posdata[1]=22064-b-&posdata[2]=22063-b-&posdata[3]=22062-c-&postype=other&t=1501348909&ct=fe9465149b67945723116e7ee55161bc3118a874&extra_click_url=&loc=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.sabavision.com%2Fshowads.php%3Fposid%3D325&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fmihanblog.com%2F&bannerid=clicknet_vars_frame6756731bb8ad5-f334-de89-57c6-184d973c6a77&responsive=true&vt=31 could save 660B (12% reduction) after compression.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.8KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying http://mihanblog.com/public/public/styles/run/style.v24.css?6 could save 2.8KiB (24% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://static.mihanblog.com//public/scripts/run/v2.js?1 could save 710B (23% reduction).
Minifying https://click.sabavision.com/get_camp.php?id=22064,22063,22062 could save 563B (12% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  77

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mihanblog.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mihanblog.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

ابزارها/میزبان‌ها

What sites are related to mihanblog.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 29 Jul 2017 17:21:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Set-Cookie: mib_lb_id=m0; path=/; domain=.mihanblog.com
Location: http://mihanblog.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 29 Jul 2017 17:21:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: mib_lb_id=m0; path=/; domain=.mihanblog.com
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, no-cache="Set-Cookie", private
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
MX mail.mihanblog.com 1800
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.name-services.com
Rname info.name-services.com
Serial Number 1487168672
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
A 5.144.133.146 1800
NS dns5.name-services.com 3600
NS dns2.name-services.com 3600
NS dns3.name-services.com 3600
NS dns1.name-services.com 3600
NS dns4.name-services.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
12 years 4 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: MIHANBLOG.COM
Registry Domain ID: 128624782_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-07-28T21:06:33.00Z
Creation Date: 2004-08-29T06:55:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-08-29T06:55:16.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O MIHANBLOG.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O MIHANBLOG.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O MIHANBLOG.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-28T21:06:33.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: MIHANBLOG.COM
Registry Domain ID: 128624782_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: http://www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-04T05:54:06Z
Creation Date: 2004-08-29T06:55:16Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-08-29T06:55:16Z
Registrar: eNom, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: DNS1.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS2.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS3.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS4.NAME-SERVICES.COM
Name Server: DNS5.NAME-SERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-07-29T17:21:11Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 116 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mihanblog.com widget